Thursday, 05 September 2019 22:27

Handicap August 2019

Written by 
Rate this item
(0 votes)
Sname Fname Gender Number Member Estimate ClockStartTime ClockFinishTime Runtime Diff
Akram Aneesah F 200 No Yes 00:00:00 53:10:00 00:53:10 06:50:00
Weatherall Alison F 141 No No 00:00:00 53:17:00 00:53:17 06:43:00
Simper Daniel M 204 Yes Yes 09:40:00 53:31:00 00:43:51 06:29:00
Tarm Stuart F 192 Yes Yes 10:00:00 53:35:00 00:43:35 06:25:00
Knock Jodie F 161 Yes No 09:42:00 54:38:00 00:44:56 05:22:00
Griffin Owen M 60 Yes No 05:28:00 55:07:00 00:49:39 04:53:00
Campbell Winnie F 23 Yes No 02:09:00 55:37:00 00:53:28 04:23:00
Shillabeer J F 159 Yes No 11:13:00 55:44:00 00:44:31 04:16:00
Dunn Donnalyn F 41 Yes No 03:45:00 56:12:00 00:52:27 03:48:00
Vaughan Malcolm M 136 No No 01:02:00 56:42:00 00:55:40 03:18:00
Parker Jonathan M 103 Yes No 18:54:00 57:28:00 00:38:34 02:32:00
Pullen Susanne F 112 Yes No 06:16:00 57:32:00 00:51:16 02:28:00
Budd Dan M 201 Yes Yes 15:00:00 57:44:00 00:42:44 01:56:00
Williamson Rebecca F 199 Yes Yes 00:00:00 57:52:00 00:57:52 02:08:00
Burgin Carl M 19 Yes No 21:45:00 58:36:00 00:36:51 01:24:00
Leach Mandy F 81 Yes No 23:54:00 58:49:00 00:34:55 01:11:00
Budd Lee M 18 Yes No 22:59:00 58:51:00 00:35:52 01:09:00
Barclay Julie F 12 Yes No 22:34:00 58:54:00 00:36:20 01:06:00
Gould John M 203 Yes Yes 25:00:00 59:13:00 00:34:13 00:47:00
Felstead Simon M 162 Yes No 24:17:00 59:14:00 00:34:57 00:46:00
Pilgrim Steve M 107 Yes No 22:12:00 59:16:00 00:37:04 00:44:00
Guy Mike M 205 Yes Yes 27:47:00 59:22:00 00:31:35 00:38:00
Ball Marie F 10 Yes No 09:06:00 59:39:00 00:50:33 00:21:00
Miller Julia F 93 No No 14:28:00 59:46:00 00:45:18 00:14:00
Hewlins Rachel F 169 No No 13:33:00 59:48:00 00:46:15 00:12:00
Goodwin Ruth F 58 Yes No 11:28:00 59:53:00 00:48:25 00:07:00
Tiffin Jason M 171 Yes No 15:38:00 59:59:00 00:44:21 00:01:00
Taylor Rachel F 154 Yes No 09:40:00 60:05:00 00:50:25 -00:05:00
Dalton John M 175 Yes No 19:28:00 60:07:00 00:40:39 -00:07:00
Dyos Lee M 42 Yes No 18:30:00 60:10:00 00:41:40 -00:10:00
Kullar Hardeep M 172 Yes No 20:41:00 60:15:00 00:39:34 -00:15:00
Toscano Tracy F 130 No No 11:37:00 60:18:00 00:48:41 -00:18:00
Wise Alicia F 147 Yes No 10:48:00 60:21:00 00:49:33 -00:21:00
Hewlins Stuart M 68 No No 24:09:00 60:23:00 00:36:14 -00:23:00
Franck Rob M 52 Yes No 18:09:00 60:39:00 00:42:30 -00:39:00
Lawrence Jeff M 79 Yes No 24:09:00 60:37:00 00:36:28 -00:37:00
Caie Andy M 21 Yes No 24:58:00 61:38:00 00:36:40 -01:38:00
Phillip Rebecca F 106 Yes No 20:07:00 61:53:00 00:41:46 -01:53:00
Kent Simon M 152 Yes No 19:10:00 62:09:00 00:42:59 -02:09:00
Wellard Graeme M 142 Yes No 27:47:00 62:17:00 00:34:30 -02:17:00
King Penny F 75 Yes No 06:37:00 62:42:00 00:56:05 -02:42:00
Parry-Jones Alison F 104 Yes No 16:54:00 62:52:00 00:45:58 -02:52:00
Foot Peter M 178 No No 26:52:00 63:05:00 00:36:13 -03:05:00
Baker Richard M 9 Yes No 16:37:00 64:04:00 00:47:27 -04:04:00
Coffey John M 27 No No 15:00:00 65:29:00 00:50:29 -05:29:00
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                 
Male fastest - Mike Guy with time 31:35 (August)
Female fastest - Maria Jovani with time 33:57 (May)
Most improved - Susanne Pullen with time 8:44 (6:16 in April, 2:28 in August)
Read 101 times Last modified on Thursday, 05 September 2019 22:38
More in this category: Handicap April 2019 »